Vierde-trainingsperiode-17-18

1. Maandagavond

DAVY 21:00 - 22:15
TrainerDAVY
Speelsterkte7/8
Tijd21:00 - 22:15
Baan
SpelersNatalie Dikken
Jara Linders
Abel Koentjes
Sasha van Vliet
Tim Anker
Jasper Algera
Bing Lou Nix
Naomi Aserraf
RAYMON 18:00 - 19:15
TrainerRAYMON
Speelsterkte7/8
Tijd18:00 - 19:15
Baan
SpelersJessica de Jonge
Kilian Schrijvers
Amy Gomersbach
Eva Pots
Marlon Vreugd
Tessa Gremmen
Ben Aranovich
Casper Dahmen
RAYMON 19:15 - 20:30
TrainerRAYMON
Speelsterkte6
Tijd19:15 - 20:30
Baan
SpelersJelle Brumsen
Godelieve van Helden
Judith Roffel
Sara Vos
Daniel Boeve
Febe Kaiser
Iris van der Staay
Pien Joosten
RAYMON 20:30 - 21:45
TrainerRAYMON
Speelsterkte4
Tijd20:30 - 21:45
Baan
SpelersJon Mouter
Erik Faneker
Maarten van Gennip
Isabelle Bunnik
Joren Kreuzberg
Sophie van der Horst
Charlie Lee
Merel van Zutphen
RAYMON 21:45 - 23:00
TrainerRAYMON
Speelsterkte4/5
Tijd21:45 - 23:00
Baan
SpelersAnouk Schouten
Rutger Dekker
Noah Beukeboom
Max Mathijssen
Jasper van Westing
Laurens Samson
Mandy Veldt
Katelyn Hojeibane

2. Dinsdagavond

DAVY 21:00 22:15
TrainerDAVY
Speelsterkte5/6
Tijd21:00 - 22:15
Baan
SpelersAllard Hibma
Tim van der Mei
Ruurt Jukema
Vlad Ioffe
Hanka Steggink
Mart Campman
Juliette Evenhuis
Teddy van der Veen
TAMAR 18:00 - 19:15
TrainerTAMAR
Speelsterkte9
Tijd18:00 - 19:15
Baan
SpelersRoeland Aardewijn
Robin de Blieck
Lucas Ettes
Miriam van Klinken
Martin van Kuik
Fransje van de Pavert
Fleur Doorman
Emma North
TAMAR 19:15 - 20:30
TrainerTAMAR
Speelsterkte5
Tijd19:15 - 20:30
Baan
SpelersDuncan Brewster
Sietske Vaessen
Fleur de Waal
Jasper Adegeest
Thérèse van Woerkom
Charlie Lee
Merel van Zutphen
Robin van Dijk
TAMAR 20:30 - 21:45
TrainerTAMAR
Speelsterkte7
Tijd20:30 - 21:45
Baan
SpelersReimer Weststrate
Wesley van Hest
Lars Slot
Waldemar Kleinendorst
Jens de Jong
Denise de Vor
Kristie Lek
Bernadette Paschertz
TAMAR 21:45 - 23:00
TrainerTAMAR
Speelsterkte8
Tijd21:45 - 23:00
Baan
SpelersPien de Laat
Ellen van Eeden
Kelly Spaans
Pine ten Raa
Maximiliaan Muller
Mathijs Pellemans
Renée Oldenkamp

3. Dinsdagochtend

RAYMON 10:00 - 11:30
TrainerRAYMON
Speelsterkte8
Tijd10:00 - 11:30
Baan
SpelersJennifer Buur
David Tuhumena
Thomas Tiel Groenestege
Stefan Wirken
Sandra Dragland
Mirre Balke
Lana Dördregter
Natascha Siersema

3. Vrijdagochtend

RAYMON 10:00 - 11:30
TrainerRAYMON
Speelsterkte3/4
Tijd10:00 - 11:30
Baan
SpelersNick Verkerk
Erno Steenbrink
Martijn Wilms
Merel Spaander
Jim van Nieuwkerk
Maxime Boelen
RAYMON 11:30 - 13:00
TrainerRAYMON
Speelsterkte8/9
Tijd11:30 - 13:00
Baan
SpelersKim Peters
Lotte van Eck
Martijn Kattenberg
Anne Bastin
Jaimie Verdiesen
Maxim Annink

3. woensdagochtend

RAYMON 10:30 - 12:00
TrainerRAYMON
Speelsterkte8
Tijd10:30 - 12:00
Baan
SpelersRosalie Brandt
Roos Otto
Pety Viguurs
Bas Visser
Evelien Been
Sanne Houtenbos
Nadieh Schinkel
Lana Dördregter

4. Reservespelers

Reservespelers
Trainer
Speelsterkte
Tijd
Baan
SpelersElla van Leeuwen
Hanne van der Veen
Emma van Veen
Mike Kroonenburg

Reservelijst

NaamSpeelsterkte