Tennistraining - Derde periode

Dinsdagavond

DAVEY 21:00-22:15
TrainerDavey
Speelsterkte5/6
Tijd21:00-22:15
Baan
SpelersEmma van Veen
Tim van der Mei
Ruurt Jukema
Amber Schipper
Laura Kummer
Cathelijne Schaafsma
Yann Valkieser
Demi Coenraads
TAMAR 21:00-22:15
TrainerTamar
SpeelsterkteBeginner
Tijd21:00-22:15
Baan
SpelersKarlijn Dirks
Jacqueline Daalder
Fleur Doorman
Ella van Leeuwen
Lotte Groen
Nynke Verhees
Natalie Lieftink
Lisa Reinerink

Dinsdagochtend

RAYMON 10:00-11:30
TrainerRaymon
Speelsterkte6
Tijd10:00-11:30
Baan
SpelersSilvan de Boer
Hanka Steggink
Sabine de Vet
Robyn Lont
Simon van Eeden
Eva van Vliet
Philippe Haarman
Teddy van der Veen
RAYMON 11:30-13:00
TrainerRaymon
Speelsterkte8
Tijd11:30-13:00
Baan
SpelersLino Kragtwijk
Natascha Siersema
Isabelle Hooijer
Cecile van der Stappen
Irina Sterk
Fleur Valk
Guido Boulan
Bernadette Paschertz

Maandagavond

DAVEY 18:00-19:15
TrainerDavey
Speelsterkte9
Tijd18:00-19:15
Baan
SpelersSacha van der Beek
Irene Geurtzen
Marlijn Olff
Nadieh Schinkel
Lisa Schonk
Myrthe Jarings
Daphne Taekema
Henrik Karlsen
DAVEY 19:15-20:30
TrainerDavey
Speelsterkte4/5
Tijd19:15-20:30
Baan
SpelersJasper Adegeest
Jeroen Tesselaar
Niek van der Laaken
Anouk Schouten
Maarten van Gennip
Bob Arends
Peggy van der Meer
Sven Oldenburger
DAVEY 20:30-21:45
TrainerDavey
Speelsterkte8
Tijd20:30-21:45
Baan
SpelersPety Viguurs
Mathijs van Liemt
Thomas Tiel Groenestege
Jasper Algera
Irene van Soest
Roos Otto
Pien de Laat
Bing Lou Nix
DAVEY 21:45-23:00
TrainerDavey
Speelsterkte7
Tijd21:45-23:00
Baan
SpelersJessica de Jonge
Wouter Smit
Ben Aranovich
Kilian Schrijvers
Sophie Rijkenberg
Saskia Verstege
Stefan Wirken
Marlene Bauer
RAYMON 18:00-19:15
TrainerRaymon
Speelsterkte4
Tijd18:00-19:15
Baan
SpelersRutger Dekker
Thérèse van Woerkom
Jacqueline Kamps
Noortje Hermanides
Michael Koedam
Vincent Hoffmans
Tim Jordy van Bennekom
Anna Shorsher
RAYMON 19:15-20:30
TrainerRaymon
Speelsterkte6/7
Tijd19:15-20:30
Baan
SpelersJames Lin
Niek Jacobsen
Pien Joosten
Famke van Duinen
Amy Gomersbach
Tom Ketels
Felix Fris
Else Oosterdijk
RAYMON 20:30-21:45
TrainerRaymon
Speelsterkte4
Tijd20:30-21:45
Baan
SpelersMerel van Zutphen
Tom van Zanten
Merel Spaander
Maarten Vonk
Erik Faneker
Jon Mouter
Tristan van Affelen van Saëmsfoort
Isabelle Bunnik
RAYMON 21:45-23:00
TrainerRaymon
Speelsterkte3
Tijd21:45-23:00
Baan
SpelersJim van Nieuwkerk
Sem Snippe
Niels van der Linde
Charlie Lee
Martijn Wilms
Daan Vonsée
Tim van Dijk
Melchior Twal

Maandagochtend

RAYMON 10:00-11:30
TrainerRaymon
Speelsterkte7
Tijd10:00-11:30
Baan
SpelersMarlon Vreugd
Ralf Höppener
Ashwin van Samkar
Daniel Figueroa
Inès Martelli
Jennifer Buur
René Veldhuis
Tamara Garsten

Woensdagochtend

RAYMON 10:30-12:00
TrainerRaymon
Speelsterkte8
Tijd10:30-12:00
Baan
SpelersHanneke de Lange
Natascha Siersema
Maaike van Schagen
Lila Blankestijn
Lotte Roelink
Luuk Lamens
Syed Qoyyim Siddiqi Al Khered
Sophia Schnelzer

Zondagavond

DAVEY 18:00-19:15
TrainerDavey
Speelsterkte8
Tijd18:00-19:15
Baan
SpelersLotte Roelink
Esra de Groot
Gabriëlle de Vet
Pienk de Gaay Fortman
Irene de Nijs
Vera Bax
Bas Visser
Femke Ypenga
DAVEY 19:15-20:30
TrainerDavey
Speelsterkte8
Tijd19:15-20:30
Baan
SpelersSophie Dikken
Miriam van Klinken
Juul Spaan
Cas Boswinkel
Roeland Aardewijn
Robin de Blieck
Anna Visser
Kevin Verheijen
DAVEY 20:30-21:45
TrainerDavey
Speelsterkte9
Tijd20:30-21:45
Baan
SpelersGuoda Paulauskaite
Eva Hemke
Gerard Eijsink
Evani Lachmansingh
Femke Bergenhenegouwen
Roger Marijnissen
Nathalie Hoitz
Martin van Kuik
DAVEY 21:45-23:00
TrainerDavey
Speelsterkte7
Tijd21:45-23:00
Baan
SpelersGuido Boulan
Marijn Oldenkamp
Joy Panyrek
Lore van Riel
Justin Kerkmeijer
Louise Snel
Renée Oldenkamp
Romy Schipper

Reservelijst

NaamSpeelsterkte
Chevy van Dorresteijnonbekend
Chris Bouterse5/7
Maxime de Rooij9/0
Waldemar Kleinendorst8/6
Sigrid Bijma9/9
Natalie Dikkenonbekend
Lisan Kroese6/6
Jaimie Verdiesen9/9
Fay van Poelje6/5
Anika van Leeuwen8/8
Reimer Weststrate6/6
Caroline Broeder9/9
Elzemieke Kokonbekend
Merlijn Reijrinkonbekend
Lars Slot7/7
Godelieve van Helden6/5
Mathijs Pellemans7/7