Najaarscompetitie 2019

Zaterdag

Dames 1
Klasse4e
SpelersIsabelle Hooijer
Evelien Been
Ishara Merhai
Lisa Schonk
Maura Sintemaartensdijk
Gabriëlle de Vet
Gemengd 1
KlasseTopklasse
SpelersAnna Kostiouk
Sophie van der Horst
Jim van Nieuwkerk
Merel Spaander
Erno Steenbrink
Nick Verkerk
Gemengd 2
Klasse1e
SpelersSiger de Vries
Teddy van der Veen
Hanka Steggink
Ryan Hendriks
Gemengd 3
Klasse2e
SpelersRomy Schipper
Jennifer Buur
Mart Campman
Dimitri Dias
Louise Snel
Gemengd 4
Klasse3e
SpelersPien Joosten
Casper Dahmen
Renée Oldenkamp
Philippe Haarman
Gemengd 5
Klasse3e
SpelersJessica de Jonge
Amy Gomersbach
Kilian Schrijvers
Michiel Oling
Gemengd 6
Klasse3e
SpelersLila Blankestijn
Famke van Duinen
Wouter Smit
Ralf Höppener
Lars Slot
Marijn Oldenkamp
Gemengd 7
Klasse4e
SpelersBing Lou Nix
Jasper Algera
Roos Otto
Cecile van der Stappen
Gemengd 8
Klasse4e
SpelersDide van de Fliert
Natascha Siersema
Siauw Liang Liem
Michaël Tadesse
Gemengd 9
Klasse4e
SpelersNynke Verhees
Sacha van der Beek
Nathalie Hoitz
Henrik Karlsen
Evani Lachmansingh
Gemengd dubbel 1
KlasseHoofdklasse
SpelersMelchior Twal
Maarten van Gennip
Milou van der Klift
Sanne Zijlstra
Heren 1
Klasse1e
SpelersJasper Adegeest
Silvan de Boer
Mischa Van Gulden
Niek van der Laaken
Tim van der Mei

Zondag

Dames 1
Klasse4e
SpelersSara Laros
Lotte Roelink
Maaike van Schagen
Juul Spaan
Nadieh Schinkel
Dames 2
Klasse4e
SpelersAnika van Leeuwen
Vera Bax
Caroline Broeder
Esra de Groot
Anna Visser
Femke Ypenga
Gemengd 1
Klasse3e
SpelersTom Ketels
Paul Schmidt
Iris van der Staay
Amber Schipper
Lisan Kroese
Gemengd 2
Klasse4e
SpelersRozemarijn van Eck
Luuk Lamens
Mathijs Pellemans
Thyrvi van Roosendaal
René Veldhuis
Gemengd 3
Klasse4e
SpelersCas Boswinkel
Mirre Balke
Guido Boulan
Pety Viguurs
Gemengd 4
Klasse4e
SpelersSigrid Bijma
David Borensztajn
Milo de Leeuw
Robin de Blieck
Irina Sterk

Reservelijst

NaamSpeelsterkte
Niels van der Linde4/3
Lisa Reinerink9/9
Virgill van der Meer7/7
Tristan van Affelen van Saëmsfoort4/4
Sven Oldenburger5/6
Waldemar Kleinendorst8/6
Sabine de Vet6/6
Charlie Lee4/4
Vincent Hoffmans4/5
Brechje Olgers8/7
Merlijn Reijrink8/8
Noortje Hermanides4/5
Esther ter Horst8/8